Registered participants

Maxim AleshinPacific National University, Khabarovsk, Russia
Denis AvdeevPacific National University, Khabarovsk, Russia
Carlo BarbieriUniversity of Surrey, Guildford, U.K.
Sergey BurkovPacific National University, Khabarovsk, Russia
Corrado CampigottoSwiss Customs, Bern, Switzerland
Andrey ChibisovComputing Center Far Eastem Branch Russian Academy Sciences, Khabarovsk, Russia
Marya ChibisovaComputational Center, Russian Academy of Sciences, Khabarovsk, Russia
Luigi CoraggioIstituto Nazionale di Fisica Nucleare, Naples, Italy
Victor EfrosNational Research Center “Kurchatov Institute” and National Research Nuclear University MEPhI, Moscow, Russia
Charlotte ElsterOhio University, Athens, USA
Nikolai ErshovComputing Center Far Eastem Branch Russian Academy Sciences, Khabarovsk, Russia
John Christian HillIowa State University, Ames, USA
Nikolay KhokhlovKomsomolsk-na-Amure State Technical University, Komsomolsk-na-Amure, Russia
Youngman KimRare Isotope Science Project, Institute for Basic Science, Daejeon, Korea
Drachev KirillPacific National University, Khabarovsk, Russia
Vasily KulikovSkobeltsyn Institute of Nuclear Physics, Lomonosov Moscow State University, Moscow, Russia
Joel Eric LynnTechnische Universität Darmstadt, Darmstadt, Germany
Alexander MazurPacific National University, Khabarovsk, Russia
Igor MazurPacific National University, Khabarovsk, Russia
Igor MorevFar Eastern Federal University, Vladivostok, Russia
Alexander MotovilovBogoliubov Laboratory of Theoretical Physics, Joint Institute of Nuclear Research, Dubna, Russia
Andreas MummenthalPlatane 19, Berlin, Germany
Myeong-Hwan MunKorea Atomic Energy Research Institute, Daejeon, Korea
Junchen PeiPeking University, Beijing, China
Feodor Pen'kovInstitute of Nuclear Physics, Almaty, Kazakhstan
Egor ProskuryakovPacific National University, Khabarovsk, Russia
Olga RubtsovaMoscow State University, Moscow, Russia
Kimiko SekiguchiTohoku University, Sendai, Japan
Noritaka ShimizuThe University of Tokyo, Tokyo, Japan
Andrey ShirokovSkobeltsyn Institute of Nuclear Physics, Lomonosov Moscow State University, Moscow, Russia
Roman SkibińskiJagiellonian University, Krakow, Poland
Alexander SolovyevDukhov Research Institute of Automatics (VNIIA), Moscow, Russia
Yurii Tchuvil'skySkobeltsyn Institute of Nuclear Physics, Lomonosov Moscow State University, Moscow, Russia
James VaryIowa State University, Ames, USA
Kai WenUniversity of Tsukuba, Tsukuba, Japan.
Furong XuPeking University, Beijing, China
Sergey YakovlevSaint Petersburg State University, St Petersburg, Russia
Sergey ZakharkovPacific Oceanological Institute, Vladivostok, Russia
Sergey ZaytsevPacific National University, Khabarovsk, Russia
Xingbo ZhaoInstitute of Modern Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences, Lanzhou, China
Shan-Gui ZhouInstitute of Theoretical Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences, Beijing, China